Classements 2012

Dimanche 15 Janvier 2012 : Pisco > Lima (283 km)

Rang Pilote Equipe Marque - Modèle Temps Retard
1. 302 FRA PETERHANSEL Stephane MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL 4 RACING 38:54:46 -
2. 305 ESP ROMA Joan (Nani) MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 39:36:42 00:41:56
3. 301 ZAF DE VILLIERS Giniel IMPERIAL TOYOTA TOYOTA - PICKUP HILUX 40:08:11 01:13:25
4. 312 RUS NOVITSKIY Leonid MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 41:06:40 02:11:54
5. 303 USA GORDON Robby SPEED ENERGY RACING HUMMER - H3 41:11:39 02:16:53
6. 319 ARG ALVAREZ Lucio ezequiel TOYOTA OVERDRIVE TOYOTA - HILUX PROTOTIPO 43:00:38 04:05:52
7. 307 PRT SOUSA Carlos TEAM GREAT WALL GREAT WALL - HAVAL 43:25:10 04:30:24
8. 309 PRT LEAL DOS SANTOS Ricardo MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 43:58:04 05:03:18
9. 314 NLD TEN BRINKE Bernhar Riwald Dakar Team MITSUBISHI - RACING LANCER MRP10 44:06:04 05:11:18
10. 304 POL HOLOWCZYC Krzysztof ORLEN X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 45:54:24 06:59:38
11. 313 ZAF VOS DUNCAN IMPERIAL TOYOTA TOYOTA - HILUX 46:03:17 07:08:31
12. 325 CHL GARAFULIC Boris MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM BMW - X3 CC 47:43:11 08:48:25
13. 316 FRA CHABOT Ronan TOYS - MOTORS - SMG SMG - BUGGY V8 48:07:22 09:12:36
14. 323 AND ERRANDONEA BERNARD SMG SMG - BUGGY 49:27:57 10:33:11
15. 331 FRA MAGNALDI Thierry TEAM DESSOUDE DESSOUDE - BUGGY ORYX Diesel 50:54:33 11:59:47
16. 322 RUS MIRONENKO Alexander X-RAID TEAM BMW - X3 CC 51:46:38 12:51:52
17. 315 NLD VAN LOON Erik XDAKAR.COM MITSUBISHI - RACING LANCER 54:03:18 15:08:32
18. 378 RUS MELNIKOV Anton REAUTOKLUBS MITSUBISHI - L200 TRITON 54:26:23 15:31:37
19. 335 CHN ZHOU Jihong TEAM DESSOUDE PROTO DESSOUDE - N05 56:20:04 17:25:18
20. 345 CHN ZHOU Yong TEAM GREAT WALL GREAT WALL - HAVAL SUV 56:31:00 17:36:14
21. 334 HUN SZALAY Balazs OPEL DAKAR TEAM OPEL - ANTARA RR 57:18:19 18:23:33
22. 340 ESP FOJ Javier TOYOTA PRISMA MTA TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER 155 57:25:41 18:30:55
23. 326 BRA DE AZEVEDO Jean PETROBRAS LUBRAX NISSAN - NAVARRA 57:40:45 18:45:59
24. 359 ZAF CORBETT Mark CENTURY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS RACING Century Racing - CR4 57:52:15 18:57:29
25. 339 JPN MITSUHASHI Jun TEAM LAND CRUISER TOYOTA AUTO BODY TOYOTA - VDJ200 58:25:14 19:30:28
26. 376 ISR HEYMANN Raz BMW - Self construction. Made by the Co-driver Hillel Segal from Layogev Co 58:27:29 19:32:43
27. 321 FRA THOMASSE Pascal MD RALLYE SPORT MD RALLYE - BUGGY OPTIMUS 58:35:36 19:40:50
28. 422 FRA MIOT BRUNO MD RALLYE SPORT MD RALLY - BUGGY OPTIMUS 58:48:42 19:53:56
29. 320 FRA PATISSIER Isabelle TEAM DESSOUDE DESSOUDE - BUGGY ORYX essence 60:14:16 21:19:30
30. 346 UAE ALHERAIZ Abdulla TEAM LARDEAU COMPETITION TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER 61:32:58 22:38:12
31. 327 DEU SCHOTT Stephan X-RAID TEAM BMW - X3 CC 61:33:33 22:38:47
32. 333 CHN ZHOU Yuande CHENGDU RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK TEAM CHINA MITSUBISHI - L200 61:50:21 22:55:35
33. 379 FRA THEURIOT Jean-philippe REVIVAL AVENTURES BOWLER - WILDCAT 62:02:28 23:07:42
34. 317 NLD WEVERS Erik Riwald Dakar Team MITSUBISHI - RACING LANCER MRP10 62:57:17 24:02:31
35. 358 FRA FAVRE Frédéric AQUITAINE 4X4 TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER 105 HZJ 65:19:00 26:24:14
36. 349 RUS KUZNETSOV Ilja REAUTOKLUBS MITSUBISHI - MPR10 66:12:33 27:17:47
37. 343 UKR NESTERCHUK Vadym SIXT UKRAINA MITSUBISHI - L200 67:14:38 28:19:52
38. 372 POL MALYSZ ADAM RMF CAROLINE TEAM MITSUBISHI - PAJERO 67:57:40 29:02:54
39. 465 VEN COFFARO NUNZIO TEAM AZIMUT VENEZUELA TOYOTA - HILUX 68:40:57 29:46:11
40. 457 CAN BENSADOUN David RALLY RAID INTERNATIONAL DESERT WARRIOR - DESERT WARRIOR 69:26:14 30:31:28
41. 355 NLD VANEIKEREN Mike DAKAR TEAM VON EIKEREN TOYOTA - RAV DESERT PROTO 70:24:33 31:29:47
42. 374 FRA ALCARAZ William POLARIS RACING POLARIS - RZR 900 70:25:46 31:31:00
43. 424 FRA GIRARD Christophe SMG TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER HDJ 100 71:21:46 32:27:00
44. 431 CHL DAGNINO RAUL EDMUNDO JATON RACING TOYOTA - HILUX 4WD JATON RACING 71:40:58 32:46:12
45. 347 NLD CORONEL Tim PRO DAKAR MC RAE - Prodakar McRae 4X2 71:59:16 33:04:30
46. 356 PER FERRAND DEL BUSTO Fernando TEAM PERU DAKAR AMAROK VOLKSWAGEN - AMAROK 74:11:18 35:16:32
47. 332 RUS OGORODNIKOV LEONID AMAROK OVERDRIVE VOLKSWAGEN - AMAROK OVERDRIVE 77:34:58 38:40:12
48. 373 FRA SMULEVICI Etienne TEAM SODICARS RACING PROTO EUROREPAR - SPRINGBOKS 77:52:10 38:57:24
49. 433 PER LOPEZ PALOMINO JESUS ALTA RUTA 4X4 PERU MITSUBISHI - L200 4X4 78:02:46 39:08:00
50. 336 AUS OLHOLM Geoffrey CAIRNS COCONUT HOLIDAY RESORT DESERT WARRIOR - RABE X1 78:41:14 39:46:28
51. 425 ESP BANACLOCHA BARBERA ROMAN IVAN JATON RACING TOYOTA - HILUX 79:54:28 40:59:42
52. 371 ARG YACOPINI Alejandro miguel TOYOTA YACOPINI TEAM TOYOTA - SW4 83:20:13 44:25:27
53. 407 POL BEAUPRE Piotr NEORAID BMW - X5 CC 84:14:07 45:19:21
54. 387 CHN LIANG XI CHENGDU RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK TEAM CHINA MITSUBISHI - PAJERO 85:38:07 46:43:21
55. 391 ARG HALPERN Sebastian TOYOTA SW4 TOYOTA - SW4 88:31:53 49:37:07
56. 341 BEL WAUTERS Koen FERYN DAKAR TEAM TOYOTA - LANDCRUISER 88:40:15 49:45:29
57. 389 CHL CASALE Francisco AUTO GASCO TOYOTA - TUNDRA 89:43:24 50:48:38
58. 423 CHN GUO Hongzhi CAFE DE COLOMBIA DAKAR TEAM NISSAN - PATROL 89:51:10 50:56:24
59. 456 PER JUAN FERNANDO LOPEZ MENOZZI PERUANOS AL DAKAR VOLKSWAGEN - AMAROK 90:10:15 51:15:29
60. 353 NLD KOOLEN KEES GOKOBRA BUGGY - KOBRA 001 90:57:22 52:02:36
61. 351 ARG SPATARO Emiliano LA LEGION ARGENTINA SPEEDAGRO VOLKSWAGEN - AMAROK 92:26:48 53:32:02
62. 375 USA SKILTON Darren MARK RACING BAJA AUTOMOTIVE - Revolution 6 95:31:40 56:36:54
63. 462 CHL RIOS QUIROS MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL RIOS RALLY RAID TOYOTA - FJ CRUISER 97:56:10 59:01:24
64. 361 NLD VAN DEN GOORBERG Jurgen GOKOBRA - BUGGY KOBRA 001 98:51:44 59:56:58
65. 411 DEU MANNS Stefanie PRO DAKAR MC RAE - PRO DAKAR ENDURO 99:01:07 60:06:21
66. 412 ITA TOTANI Silvio RALLIART OFFROAD TEAM ITALY MITSUBISHI - PAJERO 99:44:23 60:49:37
67. 383 ARG SISTERNA Lino FAST & SPEED FAST & SPEED - prototipo buggy Evo III 103:07:35 64:12:49
68. 444 NLD WINGENS EGBERT DUTSCH DESERT WINGS JEEP - WRANGLER 2.8 CDI 103:47:49 64:53:03
69. 428 KAZ BEREZOVSKIY Denis TECNOSPORT SPA BOWLER - 108:33:43 69:38:57
70. 466 CHL HIDALGO SÁEZ CLAUDIO ANDRÉS TEAM CAN-AM / NEXTEL UTV CAN-AM - COMMANDER 111:49:17 72:54:31
71. 415 FRA MOGNIER Gerald TGO TOYOTA - KDJ120 112:34:49 73:40:03
72. 473 ARG DAGOSTINI Walter Augusto AUTOVIA DAKAR TEAM VOLKSWAGEN - AMAROK 112:58:34 74:03:48
73. 469 CHL TRONCOSO Claudio NEXTEL CAN AM CAN-AM - BUGGY UTV COMMANDER 114:54:51 76:00:05
74. 395 NLD THEUNISSEN HENK GO2DAKAR DODGE - RAM 2500 RACE 114:59:11 76:04:25
75. 417 ARG ROTTA DANTE ALBERTO MAR DEL PLATA DAKAR TEAM TOYOTA - 2007 117:01:08 78:06:22
76. 400 FRA RAUD Philippe BISCAUTO TEAM TOYOTA - 118:31:26 79:36:40
77. 370 LVA SAUKANS Maris TEAM LATVIA OSCAR - EO 128:52:25 89:57:39
78. 439 FRA THUEIL FREDERIC TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER HDJ 100 129:44:07 90:49:21