Vous êtes ici

Classements 2013

Rang Pilote Equipe Marque - Modèle Temps Retard
1. 302 FRA PETERHANSEL STÉPHANE MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 38:32:39 -
2. 301 ZAF DE VILLIERS GINIEL IMPERIAL TOYOTA TOYOTA - PICKUP HILUX 39:15:01 00:42:22
3. 307 RUS NOVITSKIY LEONID MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 40:01:01 01:28:22
4. 305 ESP ROMA NANI MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 40:09:22 01:36:43
5. 313 ARG TERRANOVA ORLANDO X-RAID TEAM BMW - X3 CC 40:21:49 01:49:10
6. 308 PRT SOUSA CARLOS GREAT WALL HAVAL TEAM GREAT WALL - HAVAL SUV 41:10:55 02:38:16
7. 316 FRA CHABOT RONAN TOYS MOTORS - SMG SMG - BUGGY 41:50:44 03:18:05
8. 309 FRA CHICHERIT GUERLAIN SMG SMG - BUGGY 42:00:23 03:27:44
9. 328 FRA THOMASSE PASCAL MD RALLYE SPORT BUGGY MD RALLYE - OPTIMUS 43:08:11 04:35:32
10. 306 ARG ALVAREZ LUCIO OVERDRIVE TOYOTA TOYOTA - HILUX 43:18:27 04:45:48
11. 337 AUS OLHOLM GEOFF CAIRNS COCONUT HOLIDAY RESORT TOYOTA - HILUX 43:18:52 04:46:13
12. 314 CHL GARAFULIC BORIS X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 43:18:59 04:46:20
13. 317 DEU KAHLE MATTHIAS HAMBURGER SOFTWARE SAM-MERCEDES - 30D CC 44:06:12 05:33:33
14. 315 USA GORDON ROBBY TEAM SPEED HUMMER - H3 44:10:54 05:38:15
15. 336 POL MALYSZ ADAM OVERDRIVE TOYOTA TOYOTA - PICKUP HILUX 44:38:41 06:06:02
16. 331 RUS VASILYEV VLADIMIR G FORCE MOTORSPORT G-FORCE - PROTO 45:34:35 07:01:56
17. 318 FRA LAVIEILLE CHRISTIAN TEAM DESSOUDE DESSOUDE - BUGGY JUKE PROTO 45:38:14 07:05:35
18. 321 AND ERRANDONEA BERNARD SMG SMG - BUGGY 45:54:01 07:21:22
19. 322 CHN ZHOU YONG GREAT WALL HAVAL TEAM GREAT WALL - HAVAL SUV 46:00:30 07:27:51
20. 352 VEN COFFARO NUNZIO TEAM AZIMUT VENEZUELA TOYOTA - HILUX 46:21:13 07:48:34
21. 348 RUS GADASIN BORIS G FORCE MOTORSPORT G-FORCE PROTO - PICK UP NISSAN 46:59:08 08:26:29
22. 319 USA VIGOUROUX ERIC EVRACING CHEVROLET - TROPHY TRUCK 49:18:21 10:45:42
23. 320 FRA DELAHAYE REGIS MD RALLYE SPORT BUGGY MD RALLYE - B04 50:15:37 11:42:58
24. 327 HUN SZALAY BALÁZS OPEL DAKAR TEAM OPEL - MOKKA 50:31:17 11:58:38
25. 396 FRA BASSO RONALD JCB RACING NISSAN - NAVANA 50:40:49 12:08:10
26. 345 UKR NESTERCHUK VADYM SIXT UKRAINA MITSUBISHI - L200 50:45:43 12:13:04
27. 340 ESP FOJ XAVIER FOJ - MPA TEAM TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER 155 51:02:31 12:29:52
28. 343 FRA GIBON NICOLAS TEAM LAND CRUISER TOYOTA AUTO BODY TOYOTA - LANDCRUISER VDJ200 51:15:40 12:43:01
29. 372 ARG GARCIA JOSE FRANCISCO RENAULT DUSTER TEAM RENAULT - DUSTER (PROTOTIPO) 51:16:20 12:43:41
30. 347 ARG YACOPINI ADRIAN ARTURO CHIARA RALLY TEAM VOLKSWAGEN - AMAROK 52:31:23 13:58:44
31. 342 ARE ALHERAIZ ABDULLA TEAM LARDEAU COMPETITION TOYOTA - KDJ 120 53:45:31 15:12:52
32. 401 CHL LEON FERNANDO MONSTER 4X4 TOYOTA - PROTOTIPO 54:08:37 15:35:58
33. 361 FRA VANDROMME PHILIPPE MD RALLYE SPORT MD RALLYE - OPTIMUS 54:10:39 15:38:00
34. 385 FRA TARTARIN YVES TEAM DESSOUDE BMW - X6 54:21:19 15:48:40
35. 443 PER GONZALEZ-ORBEGOSO SANGUINETI PEDRO TEAM PRORAID PERU VOLKSWAGEN - AMAROK 55:55:04 17:22:25
36. 442 CHL MASTROMATTEO VICTOR TEAM DOT SHOT - GO CORVETTE - BUGGY 4x2 PROTOTIPO 56:01:24 17:28:45
37. 363 POL BEAUPRE PIOTR NEORAID BMW - X5 56:25:16 17:52:37
38. 439 AUS DI LALLO ADRIAN ISUZU MOTORSPORTS ISUZU - DMAX 57:01:00 18:28:21
39. 404 NLD LEYDS CHRIS PRO DAKAR MC RAE - ENDURO PRODAKAR 57:52:13 19:19:34
40. 350 FRA ALCARAZ WILLIAM XTREMEPLUS POLARIS - RZR 900 XP 57:57:19 19:24:40
41. 357 PER FERRAND DEL BUSTO FERNANDO TEAM PRORAID PERU VOLKSWAGEN - AMAROK 58:16:02 19:43:23
42. 359 ARG YACOPINI ALEJANDRO MIGUEL EQUIPO TOYOTA YACOPINI TOYOTA - HILUX SW4 58:34:20 20:01:41
43. 344 FRA MIOT BRUNO MD RALLYE SPORT BUGGY MD RALLYE - OPTIMUS 59:11:53 20:39:14
44. 335 FRA CHAVIGNY FREDERIC TEAM DESSOUDE DESSOUDE - PROTO ATACAMA 59:15:04 20:42:25
45. 358 PER LEON FRANCISCO ALTA RUTA 4X4 PERU MITSUBISHI - L200 60:04:03 21:31:24
46. 399 BOL BULACIA BARBA MARCO REYNALDO EPSILON TEAM TOYOTA - HILUX 60:06:24 21:33:45
47. 367 ARG HALPERN SEBASTIAN EQUIPO TOYOTA YACOPINI TOYOTA - SW4 60:29:49 21:57:10
48. 324 DEU SCHOTT STEPHAN X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 61:08:16 22:35:37
49. 450 PER PINILLOS LUISFELIPE TEAM PRORAID PERU VOLKSWAGEN - AMAROK 62:13:28 23:40:49
50. 370 ARG SISTERNA LINO RAMON SAN JUAN MINERO DAKAR TEAM VOLVO - BUGGY 62:24:13 23:51:34
51. 389 FRA GALLOIS PHILIPPE MD RALLYE SPORT BUGGY MD RALLYE - OPTIMUS 62:32:38 23:59:59
52. 364 CHL CASALE FRANCISCO AUTOGASCO TOYOTA - TUNDRA 63:38:39 25:06:00
53. 383 CHL CASALE IGNACIO AUTOGASCO TOYOTA - TUNDRA 64:22:23 25:49:44
54. 381 COG DUCLOS NICOLAS XTREMEPLUS POLARIS - RZR 900 XP 40 64:53:22 26:20:43
55. 360 CHL MAS VALDES DANIEL GILDEMEISTER DMAS NISSAN - PICK UP 65:36:38 27:03:59
56. 354 NLD CORONEL TIM MAXXIS DAKAR TEAM POWERED BY SUPER B SUZUKI - SWIFT GL U9 66:05:48 27:33:09
57. 422 BRA REINALDO VARELA MAR DEL PLATA DAKAR TEAM CAN-AM - COMMANDER 66:19:27 27:46:48
58. 368 FRA PORCHERON PHILIPPE SODICARS RACING CHEVROLET - BUGGY 66:51:02 28:18:23
59. 379 CHL RIOS QUIROS MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL RIOS RALLY RAID TOYOTA - TUNDRA 67:25:54 28:53:15
60. 393 CHL LOPEZ BALART FRANCISCO 4WD JATON RACING CAN-AM - COMANDER 1000X 67:38:05 29:05:26
61. 446 BGR ORLIN ALEXIEV BULGARIA OFF-ROAD TEAM BMW - X1 316 A2 CONCEPT 68:23:26 29:50:47
62. 371 CHL LATRACH JORGE AUTOGASCO TOYOTA - TUNDRA 68:24:39 29:52:00
63. 409 KAZ ISSABAYEV BAUYRZHAN RALLYRAID UK RALLYRAID UK - DESERT WARRIOR TOYOTA 68:27:44 29:55:05
64. 460 FRA LACHAUME PIERRE MD RALLYE SPORT MD RALLYE - SPRINGBOK 69:12:56 30:40:17
65. 458 LTU VANAGAS BENEDIKTAS AUTOPASLAUGA OSC - OSCAR 03 69:52:33 31:19:54
66. 414 CHL COOD GERARDO COOD RALLY TEAM TOYOTA - TUNDRA 70:10:30 31:37:51
67. 375 NLD VAN DEN GOORBERGH JURGEN MAXXIS DAKAR TEAM POWERED BY SUPER B SUZUKI - SWIFT GTI U9 70:51:06 32:18:27
68. 437 ARG BRADACH FERNANDO LUIS NEUQUEN DAKAR TEAM TOYOTA - HILUX SR 71:43:40 33:11:01
69. 397 BGR CENKOV PETAR OPEL DAKAR TEAM OPEL - ANTARA RR2 72:16:29 33:43:50
70. 453 CHL SAENZ CRISTIAN TEAM BELLO DAKAR DESERT PREDATOR - X-18 73:34:42 35:02:03
71. 447 PER PEREDA ERQUINIGO PAUL CHRISTIAN TEAM ESCORPION PERU TOYOTA - TACOMA 73:58:51 35:26:12
72. 434 FRA GIRARD CHRISTOPHE SMG TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER HDJ 100 74:02:43 35:30:04
73. 416 POL DARIUSZ ZYLA NEORAID MITSUBISHI - PAJERO 74:18:16 35:45:37
74. 455 HUN SEBESTYÉN SÁNDOR SANDLANDER TEAM TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER 74:23:10 35:50:31
75. 380 FRA TOSCANO HERVE SODICARS RACING SPRINGBOK PROTO - CHEVROLET 74:30:21 35:57:42
76. 405 HUN PÓCSIK LÁSZLÓ SANDLANDER TEAM TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER 74:34:00 36:01:21
77. 431 PER WEBER DIEGO WWW.DURO4X4.COM TOYOTA - TACOMA 75:24:47 36:52:08
78. 426 FRA RICHARD THIERRY TEAM LARDEAU COMPETITION TOYOTA - KDJ120 75:40:40 37:08:01
79. 420 PRY FRETES MILCIADES 4WD JATON RACING GWM - WINGLE 3 76:15:15 37:42:36
80. 428 PER MORALES CARLOS ALBERTO WWW.RALLY.PE TOYOTA - TACOMA 76:17:09 37:44:30
81. 349 FRA GOMEZ GUILLAUME SODICARS RACING V8 - BUGGY 76:26:27 37:53:48
82. 430 ARG REGUNASCHI FRANCISCO CLAUDIO PATO PAMPA TOYOTA - TUNDRA 76:47:48 38:15:09
83. 390 ARG KIM HERNAN COLCAR RACING TEAM MERCEDES - ML 320 77:38:44 39:06:05
84. 400 FRA RAUD PHILIPPE BISCAUTO TEAM TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER KDJ 120 77:41:54 39:09:15
85. 392 CHL LJUBETIC RADMAN VLADIMIR VLADIMIR RACING TEAM TOYOTA - TACOMA 79:19:50 40:47:11
86. 395 ESP LOPEZ RIVAS JOSE 4WD JATON RACING TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER 1 82:51:24 44:18:45
87. 412 FRA CHAUBET BERNARD CHAUBET Bernard MITSUBISHI - PAJERO 88:26:25 49:53:46
88. 441 COL MARINO PLATA MARTHA LUCIA 4WD JATON RACING CAN-AM - COMMANDER 89:21:14 50:48:35
89. 433 ARG BLANGINO JOSE ANTONIO TG RALLY RAID POLARIS - RZR 90:39:21 52:06:42
90. 418 CHL DONOSO PABLO 4WD JATON RACING CAN-AM - XT 1000 102:27:12 63:54:33
91. 445 GBR OHARE MATTHEW RACE2RECOVERY BOWLER - WILDCAT 107:57:27 69:24:48