Vous êtes ici

Classements 2014

Rang Pilote Equipe Marque - Modèle Temps Retard
1. 304 ESP ROMA NANI MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 50:44:58 -
2. 300 FRA PETERHANSEL STÉPHANE MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 50:50:36 00:05:38
3. 301 QAT AL-ATTIYAH NASSER Q X-RAID RACING TEAM MINI - ALL4RACING 51:41:50 00:56:52
4. 302 ZAF DE VILLIERS GINIEL IMPERIAL TOYOTA TOYOTA - HILUX 52:04:05 01:19:07
5. 307 ARG TERRANOVA ORLANDO MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 52:12:42 01:27:44
6. 309 POL HOLOWCZYC KRZYSZTOF MONSTER ENERGY X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 54:40:40 03:55:42
7. 328 POL DABROWSKI MAREK ORLEN TEAM TOYOTA - HILUX 56:19:23 05:34:25
8. 315 FRA LAVIEILLE CHRISTIAN HAVAL RALLY TEAM HAVAL - H8 56:20:48 05:35:50
9. 332 POL KACZMARSKI MARTIN LOTTO X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 57:43:10 06:58:12
10. 314 RUS VASILYEV VLADIMIR X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 57:44:32 06:59:34
11. 317 CHL GARAFULIC BORIS X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 58:20:13 07:35:15
12. 330 ARG VILLAGRA FEDERICO X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 59:05:50 08:20:52
13. 322 POL MALYSZ ADAM ORLEN TEAM TOYOTA - HILUX 60:43:29 09:58:31
14. 327 ARG SPATARO EMILIANO RENAULT DUSTER TEAM CHEVROLET - 1961 61:03:46 10:18:48
15. 321 FRA SIREYJOL PATRICK CUMMINS FRANCE SMG - SMG 61:34:18 10:49:20
16. 371 FRA LACHAUME PIERRE MD RALLYE SPORT BUGGY MD RALLYE - OPTIMUS 62:21:50 11:36:52
17. 342 KAZ RAKHIMBAYEV AIDYN ASTANA TOYOTA - HILUX 63:17:58 12:33:00
18. 312 FRA CHABOT RONAN SMG-RED BULL RALLY TEAM SMG - ORIGINAL 63:38:26 12:53:28
19. 337 DEU SCHOTT STEPHAN X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 64:10:36 13:25:38
20. 356 ARG SILVA JUAN COLCAR RACING TEAM MERCEDES - PROTOTIPO COLCAR 65:32:15 14:47:17
21. 345 JPN MITSUHASHI JUN TEAM LAND CRUISER TOYOTA AUTO BODY TOYOTA - LANDCRUISER VDJ200 65:39:24 14:54:26
22. 308 ARG ALVAREZ LUCIO FORD RACING FORD - RANGER 66:55:59 16:11:01
23. 354 FRA BERNARD ERIC TEAM TRIO RACING TRIO NISSAN - BUGGY 67:05:25 16:20:27
24. 344 FRA GIBON NICOLAS TEAM LAND CRUISER TOYOTA AUTO BODY TOYOTA - VDJ200 67:07:15 16:22:17
25. 404 ZAF RUNDLE THOMAS THOMAS RUNDLE TOYOTA - HILUX 68:34:20 17:49:22
26. 338 FRA PATISSIER ISABELLE DELLI-ZOTTI COMPETITION BUGGY - DELLI-ZOTTI 68:36:49 17:51:51
27. 325 NLD VAN LOON ERIK XDAKAR FORD - HRX 70:29:19 19:44:21
28. 311 NLD TEN BRINKE BERNHARD RIWALD DAKAR TEAM POWERED BY WEVERS SPOR HRX - FORD 71:56:28 21:11:30
29. 408 CHL MORENO PIAZZOLI RODRIGO JAVIER TAMARUGAL XC RALLY TEAM TOYOTA - FJ CRUSIER 72:47:06 22:02:08
30. 358 BOL BULACIA MARCO VIALCO RACING TOYOTA - FJ CRUISER 73:36:39 22:51:41
31. 319 CHN ZHOU YONG X-RAID TEAM MINI - ALL4 RACING 74:19:03 23:34:05
32. 363 PER FERRAND MALATESTA FERNANDO TEAM PRORAID PERU VOLKSWAGEN - AMAROK 76:18:56 25:33:58
33. 323 ZAF POULTER LEEROY IMPERIAL TOYOTA TOYOTA - HILUX 76:58:28 26:13:30
34. 343 ESP FOJ XAVIER FOJ - COOPERTIRES TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER 79:00:20 28:15:22
35. 373 LTU VANAGAS BENEDIKTAS DAKAR TEAM LITHUANIA OSC - OSCAR 03 79:17:43 28:32:45
36. 365 RUS GRIGOROV ANTON VNESHECONOMBANK RUSSIA OSC - OSCAR 03 79:39:45 28:54:47
37. 413 KAZ BEREZOVSKIY DENIS ASTANA NISSAN - PATROL Y61 80:10:02 29:25:04
38. 451 RUS VARENTSOV ARTEM TRANSPECNAZ TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER 200 84:01:11 33:16:13
39. 367 ARG YACOPINI ALEJANDRO TOYOTA YACOPINI TOYOTA - HILUX SW4 84:44:51 33:59:53
40. 350 FRA ALCARAZ WILLIAM XTREMEPLUS/POLARIS RACING INTERNATIONAL POLARIS - RZR 900 XP 86:00:01 35:15:03
41. 364 FRA DUCLOS NICOLAS XTREMEPLUS/POLARIS RACING INTERNATIONAL POLARIS - RZR 900 XP 86:14:05 35:29:07
42. 339 FRA CHAVIGNY FREDERIC TEAM DESSOUDE NISSAN DESSOUDE - NAVARRA 86:26:11 35:41:13
43. 394 FRA MORIN ERIC LH ASSISTANCE BOWLER - WILCAT 87:04:25 36:19:27
44. 370 FRA FOUQUET LAURENT SODICARS RACING BUGGY - BV6 2 88:26:36 37:41:38
45. 400 FRA RAUD PHILIPPE TEAM BISCAUTO BORDEAUX TOYOTA - K D J 120 89:28:59 38:44:01
46. 359 PER PINILLOS LUIS FELIPE TEAM PRORAID PERU VOLKSWAGEN - AMAROK 90:04:44 39:19:46
47. 390 HUN SÁNDOR SEBESTYÉN SANDLANDER TEAM TOYOTA - LAND CRUISER 200 91:35:45 40:50:47
48. 349 ARG MASTROMATTEO VICTOR MOTION SPORT BAJAR - BUGGY 93:53:33 43:08:35
49. 374 RUS BRISKINDOV ROMAN TRANSPECNAZ NISSAN - G FORCE 99:43:53 48:58:55
50. 428 FRA GIRARD CHRISTOPHE SMG-RED BULL RALLY TEAM TOYOTA - HDJ 100 101:27:46 50:42:48
51. 433 GBR JONES MIKE RALLY RAID UK RALLYRAID UK - DESERT WARRIOR 103:14:36 52:29:38
52. 348 CAN MATHEW CAMPBELL EL MARTILLO JIMCO - DURANGO 110:42:20 59:57:22
53. 427 BOL BARBERY LUIS TEAM LARDEAU COMPETITION TOYOTA - FJ CRUISER 122:01:09 71:16:11
54. 436 ARG LAMTZEV DEMETRIO TEAM DESERT PRO RACING TOYOTA - HILUX 4X4 123:40:19 72:55:21
55. 406 COL LINARES JUAN MANUEL SODICARS RACING NISSAN - SPRINGBOX 134:22:22 83:37:24
56. 409 LTU JUKNEVICIUS ANTANAS ZALVARIS TOYOTA - FJ CRUISER 138:35:39 87:50:41
57. 441 ARG NAIVIRT ROBERTO ALEJANDRO DEL VISO DAKAR TEAM TOYOTA - HILUX 140:07:45 89:22:47
58. 437 ARG MALDONADO MARTIN COLCAR RACING TEAM MERCEDES - PROTOTIPO COLCAR 158:21:21 107:36:23
59. 417 RUS LOGINOV PAVEL 4WD JATON RACING CAN-AM - MAVERICK 160:44:07 109:59:09
60. 444 ARG REINA ALICIA PASION RALLY TOYOTA - SRV 164:53:57 114:08:59
61. 440 COL MORENO RODRIGUEZ IVAN DARIO COLOMBIA DAKAR RALLY TEAM TOYOTA - HILUX 171:38:53 120:53:55
62. 401 FRA DIERS HERVÉ CH'TI FRITERIE LE RETOUR TOYOTA - HZJ79 193:15:49 142:30:51