Vous êtes ici

Classements 2016

Rang Coureur Dossard Equipe Temps Ecarts
1 GBR FROOME Christopher 001 TEAM SKY 89:04:48
2 FRA BARDET Romain 041 AG2R LA MONDIALE 89:08:53 00:04:05
3 COL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 011 MOVISTAR TEAM 89:09:09 00:04:21
4 GBR YATES Adam 209 ORICA-BikeExchange 89:09:30 00:04:42
5 AUS PORTE Richie 091 BMC RACING TEAM 89:10:05 00:05:17
6 ESP VALVERDE Alejandro 012 MOVISTAR TEAM 89:11:04 00:06:16
7 ESP RODRIGUEZ Joaquim 141 TEAM KATUSHA 89:11:46 00:06:58
8 RSA MEINTJES Louis 157 LAMPRE - MERIDA 89:11:46 00:06:58
9 IRL MARTIN Daniel 184 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 89:11:52 00:07:04
10 CZE KREUZIGER Roman 036 TINKOFF 89:11:59 00:07:11
11 NED MOLLEMA Bauke 061 TREK - SEGAFREDO 89:18:01 00:13:13
12 COL HENAO MONTOYA Sergio 002 TEAM SKY 89:23:39 00:18:51
13 ITA ARU Fabio 021 ASTANA PRO TEAM 89:24:08 00:19:20
14 SUI REICHENBACH Sébastien 126 FDJ 89:29:47 00:24:59
15 GBR THOMAS Geraint 009 TEAM SKY 89:33:19 00:28:31
16 FRA ROLLAND Pierre 081 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 89:35:30 00:30:42
17 ESP NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 005 TEAM SKY 89:43:18 00:38:30
18 NED CLEMENT Stef 072 IAM CYCLING 89:43:45 00:38:57
19 COL PANTANO Jarlinson 079 IAM CYCLING 89:43:47 00:38:59
20 FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis 049 AG2R LA MONDIALE 89:47:16 00:42:28
21 GER BUCHMANN Emanuel 131 BORA-ARGON 18 89:52:28 00:47:40
22 ITA CARUSO Damiano 094 BMC RACING TEAM 89:53:11 00:48:23
23 FRA BARGUIL WARREN 111 TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 89:57:02 00:52:14
24 ESP ZUBELDIA Haimar 069 TREK - SEGAFREDO 89:57:54 00:53:06
25 RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur 149 TEAM KATUSHA 90:01:21 00:56:33
26 EST KANGERT Tanel 025 ASTANA PRO TEAM 90:08:47 01:03:59
27 POL MAJKA Rafal 037 TINKOFF 90:09:13 01:04:25
28 NED POELS Wouter 006 TEAM SKY 90:11:45 01:06:57
29 USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay 099 BMC RACING TEAM 90:16:54 01:12:06
30 ITA NIBALI Vincenzo 022 ASTANA PRO TEAM 90:24:47 01:19:59
31 ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel 018 MOVISTAR TEAM 90:25:48 01:21:00
32 NED KELDERMAN Wilco 051 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 90:29:26 01:24:38
33 ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico 048 AG2R LA MONDIALE 90:30:02 01:25:14
34 LUX SCHLECK Frank 065 TREK - SEGAFREDO 90:32:27 01:27:39
35 ESP LANDA MEANA Mikel 004 TEAM SKY 90:37:07 01:32:19
36 SUI MORABITO Steve 124 FDJ 90:43:18 01:38:30
37 ITA ROSA Diego 027 ASTANA PRO TEAM 90:51:24 01:46:36
38 RSA IMPEY Daryl 205 ORICA-BikeExchange 90:55:39 01:50:51
39 POL HUZARSKI Bartosz 136 BORA-ARGON 18 91:00:16 01:55:28
40 BEL DE GENDT Thomas 163 LOTTO SOUDAL 91:03:33 01:58:45
41 FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian 182 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 91:04:57 02:00:09
42 BEL PAUWELS Serge 107 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 91:05:26 02:00:38
43 FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain 172 DIRECT ENERGIE 91:07:41 02:02:53
44 BEL VAN AVERMAET Greg 098 BMC RACING TEAM 91:11:01 02:06:13
45 FRA MOINARD Amaël 096 BMC RACING TEAM 91:11:24 02:06:36
46 USA STETINA Peter 066 TREK - SEGAFREDO 91:12:10 02:07:22
47 ESP IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon 017 MOVISTAR TEAM 91:14:37 02:09:49
48 ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon 028 ASTANA PRO TEAM 91:15:13 02:10:25
49 POR FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto 151 LAMPRE - MERIDA 91:16:30 02:11:42
50 BEL BAKELANTS Jan 042 AG2R LA MONDIALE 91:18:35 02:13:47
51 CRO DURASEK Kristijan 155 LAMPRE - MERIDA 91:20:04 02:15:16
52 DEN FUGLSANG Jakob 023 ASTANA PRO TEAM 91:22:04 02:17:16
53 NZL BENNETT George 052 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 91:22:53 02:18:05
54 SLO POLANC Jan 159 LAMPRE - MERIDA 91:23:12 02:18:24
55 ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel 198 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 91:26:05 02:21:17
56 AUT PREIDLER Georg 116 TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 91:30:33 02:25:45
57 FRA CHEREL Mikael 043 AG2R LA MONDIALE 91:32:33 02:27:45
58 CRO KISERLOVSKI Robert 035 TINKOFF 91:32:54 02:28:06
59 ARG SEPULVEDA Eduardo 211 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 91:33:15 02:28:27
60 FRA JEANDESBOZ Fabrice 175 DIRECT ENERGIE 91:44:05 02:39:17
61 LUX GASTAUER Ben 045 AG2R LA MONDIALE 91:45:53 02:41:05
62 KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey 026 ASTANA PRO TEAM 91:46:40 02:41:52
63 FRA ROUX Anthony 127 FDJ 91:48:39 02:43:51
64 SUI ELMIGER Martin 074 IAM CYCLING 91:48:49 02:44:01
65 AUT KONRAD Patrick 137 BORA-ARGON 18 91:51:20 02:46:32
66 GER GESCHKE Simon 115 TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 91:52:20 02:47:32
67 ESP LOSADA Alberto 145 TEAM KATUSHA 91:52:50 02:48:02
68 FRA GAUTIER Cyril 046 AG2R LA MONDIALE 91:54:37 02:49:49
69 COL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner 013 MOVISTAR TEAM 91:55:11 02:50:23
70 FRA FEILLU Brice 214 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 91:55:37 02:50:49
71 FRA GALLOPIN Tony 165 LOTTO SOUDAL 91:56:11 02:51:23
72 ESP PLAZA MOLINA Ruben 208 ORICA-BikeExchange 91:57:58 02:53:10
73 NED TEN DAM Laurens 118 TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 91:58:10 02:53:22
74 ITA TIRALONGO Paolo 029 ASTANA PRO TEAM 92:03:00 02:58:12
75 FRA COPPEL Jérôme 073 IAM CYCLING 92:03:36 02:58:48
76 SUI SCHÄR Michael 097 BMC RACING TEAM 92:05:42 03:00:54
77 DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael 039 TINKOFF 92:06:10 03:01:22
78 FRA VICHOT Arthur 129 FDJ 92:06:58 03:02:10
79 FRA VOECKLER Thomas 179 DIRECT ENERGIE 92:07:23 03:02:35
80 POR OLIVEIRA Nelson 019 MOVISTAR TEAM 92:09:41 03:04:53
81 FRA SICARD Romain 177 DIRECT ENERGIE 92:13:59 03:09:11
82 NED SLAGTER Tom Jelte 088 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 92:14:07 03:09:19
83 BEL NAESEN Oliver 078 IAM CYCLING 92:16:16 03:11:28
84 DEN SORENSEN Chris Anker 218 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 92:17:40 03:12:52
85 ERI TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel 109 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 92:18:55 03:14:07
86 UKR GRIVKO Andriy 024 ASTANA PRO TEAM 92:19:19 03:14:31
87 FRA JEANNESSON Arnold 195 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 92:23:02 03:18:14
88 CZE BARTA Jan 133 BORA-ARGON 18 92:24:32 03:19:44
89 GER BURGHARDT Marcus 093 BMC RACING TEAM 92:25:10 03:20:22
90 FRA DELAPLACE Anthony 213 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 92:25:57 03:21:09
91 NED VAN BAARLE Dylan 089 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 92:28:03 03:23:15
92 ETH GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam 156 LAMPRE - MERIDA 92:28:05 03:23:17
93 FRA PERICHON Pierre-Luc 217 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 92:29:24 03:24:36
94 NED LINDEMAN Bert Jan 054 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 92:31:07 03:26:19
95 SVK SAGAN Peter 032 TINKOFF 92:31:57 03:27:09
96 FRA ROY Jérémy 128 FDJ 92:32:03 03:27:15
97 SUI HOLLENSTEIN Reto 076 IAM CYCLING 92:33:21 03:28:33
98 GER MARTENS Paul 055 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 92:38:17 03:33:29
99 BEL STUYVEN Jasper 067 TREK - SEGAFREDO 92:38:17 03:33:29
100 AUS HANSEN Adam 166 LOTTO SOUDAL 92:39:14 03:34:26
101 GER VOSS Paul 139 BORA-ARGON 18 92:41:13 03:36:25
102 SLO PIBERNIK Luka 158 LAMPRE - MERIDA 92:43:05 03:38:17
103 BLR KIRYIENKA Vasili 003 TEAM SKY 92:43:29 03:38:41
104 BEL VANMARCKE Sep 057 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 92:44:50 03:40:02
105 FRA VACHON Florian 219 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 92:44:57 03:40:09
106 FRA EDET Nicolas 194 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 92:47:30 03:42:42
107 CAN DUCHESNE Antoine 173 DIRECT ENERGIE 92:49:42 03:44:54
108 ESP ERVITI Imanol 014 MOVISTAR TEAM 92:51:30 03:46:42
109 NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 103 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 92:52:17 03:47:29
110 AUS MATTHEWS Michael 207 ORICA-BikeExchange 92:52:28 03:47:40
111 NED ROOSEN Timo 056 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 92:55:31 03:50:43
112 AUS DURBRIDGE Luke 203 ORICA-BikeExchange 92:56:43 03:51:55
113 FRA COQUARD Bryan 171 DIRECT ENERGIE 92:56:45 03:51:57
114 BEL VERMOTE Julien 189 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 92:57:38 03:52:50
115 RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 106 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 93:01:18 03:56:30
116 JPN ARASHIRO Yukiya 152 LAMPRE - MERIDA 93:01:54 03:57:06
117 USA BOOKWALTER Brent 092 BMC RACING TEAM 93:02:37 03:57:49
118 CZE VAKOC Petr 188 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 93:02:46 03:57:58
119 DEN JUUL-JENSEN Christopher 206 ORICA-BikeExchange 93:02:58 03:58:10
120 ESP IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel 063 TREK - SEGAFREDO 93:03:05 03:58:17
121 FRA COUSIN Jérome 193 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 93:03:24 03:58:36
122 NED CURVERS Roy 112 TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 93:08:04 04:03:16
123 SUI RAST Gregory 064 TREK - SEGAFREDO 93:08:32 04:03:44
124 USA CRADDOCK Lawson 083 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 93:08:32 04:03:44
125 ERI BERHANE Natnael 102 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 93:09:15 04:04:27
126 BEL ROELANDTS Jurgen 168 LOTTO SOUDAL 93:10:10 04:05:22
127 FRA BONNET William 122 FDJ 93:11:06 04:06:18
128 ITA BENEDETTI Cesare 134 BORA-ARGON 18 93:11:11 04:06:23
129 ESP VICIOSO Angel 148 TEAM KATUSHA 93:12:55 04:08:07
130 FRA DUMOULIN Samuel 044 AG2R LA MONDIALE 93:12:56 04:08:08
131 USA HOWES Alex 084 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 93:13:10 04:08:22
132 SUI ALBASINI Michael 202 ORICA-BikeExchange 93:13:52 04:09:04
133 GER GREIPEL André 161 LOTTO SOUDAL 93:13:55 04:09:07
134 LTU NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas 087 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 93:14:28 04:09:40
135 AUS HAYMAN Mathew 204 ORICA-BikeExchange 93:15:21 04:10:33
136 ITA BONO Matteo 153 LAMPRE - MERIDA 93:17:41 04:12:53
137 FRA LEMOINE Cyril 197 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 93:18:37 04:13:49
138 BEL WYNANTS Maarten 059 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 93:21:41 04:16:53
139 BEL KEISSE Iljo 183 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 93:21:45 04:16:57
140 GBR CUMMINGS Stephen 104 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 93:21:51 04:17:03
141 NOR ENGER Sondre Holst 075 IAM CYCLING 93:22:20 04:17:32
142 FRA SOUPE GEOFFREY 199 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 93:23:03 04:18:15
143 NED SINKELDAM Ramon 117 TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 93:26:29 04:21:41
144 ARG RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano 186 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 93:26:50 04:22:02
145 ITA TOSATTO Matteo 038 TINKOFF 93:26:53 04:22:05
146 FRA FONSECA Armindo 215 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 93:27:49 04:23:01
147 FRA GOUGEARD Alexis 047 AG2R LA MONDIALE 93:28:30 04:23:42
148 GER DEGENKOLB John 113 TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 93:29:12 04:24:24
149 NOR KRISTOFF Alexander 144 TEAM KATUSHA 93:29:12 04:24:24
150 ITA SABATINI Fabio 187 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 93:31:27 04:26:39
151 GBR ROWE Luke 007 TEAM SKY 93:32:37 04:27:49
152 SLO KOREN Kristijan 085 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 93:32:49 04:28:01
153 NED TIMMER Albert 119 TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 93:32:59 04:28:11
154 GER SCHILLINGER Andreas 138 BORA-ARGON 18 93:33:21 04:28:33
155 NZL HENDERSON Gregory 167 LOTTO SOUDAL 93:34:10 04:29:22
156 ITA GATTO Oscar 034 TINKOFF 93:34:26 04:29:38
157 FRA LAPORTE Christophe 196 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 93:34:35 04:29:47
158 FRA GENE Yohann 174 DIRECT ENERGIE 93:34:50 04:30:02
159 POL BODNAR Maciej 033 TINKOFF 93:35:18 04:30:30
160 NED GROENEWEGEN Dylan 053 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 93:35:22 04:30:34
161 GBR STANNARD Ian 008 TEAM SKY 93:36:22 04:31:34
162 AUT HALLER Marco 143 TEAM KATUSHA 93:36:28 04:31:40
163 GER WAGNER Robert 058 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 93:36:57 04:32:09
164 FRA PETIT Adrien 176 DIRECT ENERGIE 93:37:13 04:32:25
165 ITA GUARNIERI Jacopo 142 TEAM KATUSHA 93:39:33 04:34:45
166 GER KITTEL Marcel 181 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 93:39:54 04:35:06
167 NOR BREEN Vegard 212 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 93:43:15 04:38:27
168 ITA CIMOLAI Davide 154 LAMPRE - MERIDA 93:44:25 04:39:37
169 GER SIEBERG Marcel 169 LOTTO SOUDAL 93:45:12 04:40:24
170 GBR MC LAY DANIEL 216 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 93:55:02 04:50:14
171 AUT EISEL Bernhard 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 93:55:55 04:51:07
172 AUS HOWARD Leigh 077 IAM CYCLING 94:00:01 04:55:13
173 DEN BAK Lars Ytting 162 LOTTO SOUDAL 94:06:06 05:01:18
174 IRL BENNETT Sam 135 BORA-ARGON 18 94:22:02 05:17:14